96, BREYDON WAY, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 9AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,995
Last Sold Price
7 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.4%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£174,995+113.4%
Sold on 7 December 2005
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,995+46.4%
Sold on 4 July 2000
Detached
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1