Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CENTRAL PARK, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX1 2BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+21.3%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,500
+88.1%
Sold on 12 November 2003
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX1 2BT
← Back to All Properties