Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MENAI STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 6EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+67.7%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 27 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 6EL
← Back to All Properties