Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, SOMERVILLE CRESCENT, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 5AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£93,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+101.2%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 5AR
← Back to All Properties