17, COOMBE AVENUE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP22 6BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£975,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.4%
Price Change
+£550,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£975,000+129.4%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£550,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000+116.8%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£229,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1