Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, PEMBROKE COURT, 397, HIGH STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 4PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£26,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+53.1%
Sold on 22 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,995
+22.5%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
-6.9%
Sold on 17 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 29 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 4PG
← Back to All Properties