Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FAIRFIELD ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£761,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£221,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£761,000
+40.9%
Sold on 3 November 2020
Terraced
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£540,000
+56.5%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+9.2%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£316,000
+122.5%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Terraced
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6SG
← Back to All Properties