12A, GROSVENOR CRESCENT, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£284,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£284,000+51.5%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+336.0%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1