Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, CLYDE COURT, GARRARD GARDENS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 6DX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+43.7%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,500
+9.8%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+26.0%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+47.8%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,100
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 6DX
← Back to All Properties