Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, GUNTHORPE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 4JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£110,000
+37.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+11.1%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+94.9%
Sold on 28 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 4JR
← Back to All Properties