Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, KESWICK STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 3AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£184,000
+5.2%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 3AG
← Back to All Properties