Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
293, LEYMOOR ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 4QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,250
Last Sold Price
14 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.3%
Price Change
+£45,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,250
+226.3%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 4QL
← Back to All Properties