Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WILSON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 9HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,000
+9.3%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+78.6%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,995
+7.7%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+2.6%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 9HA
← Back to All Properties