Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SWANNELL WAY, SANDY, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
SG19 3DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+16.0%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+39.4%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 3DF
← Back to All Properties