4, BEDSON WALK, GILLINGHAM, SWALE, KENT

ME8 8NN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£233,000+20.7%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,000+28.7%
Sold on 13 September 2017
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+9.1%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+212.5%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1