Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOLLY FARM, BROAD LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW4 7LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,150,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,150,000
+137.1%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Other
+£665,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£485,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 7LT
← Back to All Properties