Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CAMPBELL FIELDS, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£196,000
+26.9%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+120.7%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 4 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3TY
← Back to All Properties