Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, EDINBURGH DRIVE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+85.9%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+83.5%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3DB
← Back to All Properties