12, ROWAN RISE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW8 4NZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+10.2%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500+2.1%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+120.1%
Sold on 28 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+9.1%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1