Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, RUSSELL STREET, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 2BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.0%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+97.0%
Sold on 18 July 2024
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+10.0%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+260.0%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 2BJ
← Back to All Properties