18, PINEWOOD DRIVE, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 9RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.9%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£83,500-18.9%
Sold on 22 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+128.9%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 8 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1