Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, APPLEDORE DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,500
+74.8%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+56.4%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8DJ
← Back to All Properties