Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THIRLMERE DRIVE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 4LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+25.5%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+2.0%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 12 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 4LW
← Back to All Properties