36, PORTMAN DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 0PE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+11.4%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£349,995+12.9%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000+31.9%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+207.2%
Sold on 24 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+14.2%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 23 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1