Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FIELD LANE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£640,000
+4.5%
Sold on 21 December 2018
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£612,500
+160.6%
Sold on 16 August 2016
Detached
+£377,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5JR
← Back to All Properties