Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CAVES FARM CLOSE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 8EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+83.3%
Sold on 4 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+20.7%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+374.4%
Sold on 24 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£137,320 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,680
Sold on 14 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 8EA
← Back to All Properties