Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 38, PINETREE COURT, DANESTRETE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 1YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,000
+35.1%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
-22.9%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,950
+7.1%
Sold on 24 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,525
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 1YJ
← Back to All Properties