Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LOWRY COURT, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 6TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-9.0%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
-2.3%
Sold on 18 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+80.0%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 7 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 6TG
← Back to All Properties