Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, ST GEORGES ROAD, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 9YA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+0.9%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£168,500
+91.5%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000
+35.4%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+16.2%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950
+53.3%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9YA
← Back to All Properties