23A, BRIDGE COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 0BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,995
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.5%
Price Change
+£140,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£259,995+118.5%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£140,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+64.8%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
+£46,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,200
Sold on 6 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1