Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MARGARET ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
-20.0%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Detached
-£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+306.4%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
+£188,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 19 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1RZ
← Back to All Properties