Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MARLBOROUGH COURT, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+12.1%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,500
+47.4%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500
+26.0%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 21 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1TA
← Back to All Properties