4, CONEY GREEN, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 1LA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+62.8%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+239.5%
Sold on 25 February 2008
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+90.0%
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1