Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WATCHET LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 6UF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.5%
Price Change
+£211,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+155.5%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£211,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 6UF
← Back to All Properties