Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BROOKLANDS, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+24.7%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,500
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4TS
← Back to All Properties