Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LION MEAD, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 1LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+36.3%
Sold on 7 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£337,500
+74.9%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+179.7%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 1LF
← Back to All Properties