Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
702, WHITCHURCH LANE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 0EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+18.4%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+28.3%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 25 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0EJ
← Back to All Properties