Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THURSTON HOUSE, CHAPEL FIELD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA5 6HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,800
Last Sold Price
27 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£243,800
+1.6%
Sold on 27 September 2016
Detached
+£3,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+77.8%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 27 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA5 6HJ
← Back to All Properties