6, FIRS LANE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 4SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£70,000-10.8%
Sold on 14 May 2018
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+130.9%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1