Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BENDIGO LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 4EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+43.3%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,500
+37.1%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
-10.4%
Sold on 4 January 2012
Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+115.5%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Detached
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 14 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4EH
← Back to All Properties