Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, REWLEY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 2RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.2%
Price Change
+£253,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£370,000
+216.2%
Sold on 3 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£253,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 10 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 2RQ
← Back to All Properties