21, MILEASH LANE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE22 1DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.4%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+122.4%
Sold on 21 August 2023
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+63.5%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1