Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ST JAMES COURT, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 8FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,500
+62.1%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+20.7%
Sold on 23 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+148.6%
Sold on 15 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£104,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 8FG
← Back to All Properties