48, ARUNDEL STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 6RG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£59,000+64.1%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1