19, MAYHALL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 5AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+76.9%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+119.4%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+39.6%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1