264, TALBOT ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 4EQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+0.0%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+72.2%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,500+21.5%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+115.3%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1