Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, BOURNESIDE COURT, SEASIDE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+24.1%
Sold on 12 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+13.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+45.5%
Sold on 17 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,250
Sold on 31 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3ET
← Back to All Properties