23, HOME FARM CLOSE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG23 5QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+37.1%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500+5.5%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,750
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1