Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22A, SUMMER HILL, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 3BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£44,500
+50.8%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 3BU
← Back to All Properties