Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, CORBETT COURT, THE BROW, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 9DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+0.4%
Sold on 6 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,950
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 9DD
← Back to All Properties